« Sep Oct 2014
S M T W T F S
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
Oct 1, 2014
0 McMaster
5 at Brock
Final
1 Mount Allison
0 at Moncton
Final
1 Queen's
1 at Carleton
Final
1 Ryerson
0 at Trent
Final
0 Toronto
2 at UOIT
Final
4 Western
0 at Windsor
Final
Oct 3, 2014
Lethbridge
at Saskatchewan
1:00 PM EDT
UNB
at Moncton
4:00 PM EDT
StFX
at Acadia
4:00 PM EDT
UPEI
at Saint Mary's
4:00 PM EDT
Laval
at McGill
6:00 PM EDT
Sherbrooke
at Montreal
6:00 PM EDT
UQAM
at Bishop's
7:00 PM EDT
MacEwan
at Mount Royal
7:00 PM EDT
Alberta
at Manitoba
7:00 PM EDT
Thompson Rivers
at UBC
8:00 PM EDT
UBC Okanagan
at Victoria
8:00 PM EDT
UQTR
at Concordia
8:30 PM EDT
Oct 4, 2014
Memorial
at Cape Breton
12:00 PM EDT
RMC
at Nipissing
12:00 PM EDT
Ottawa
at Ryerson
12:00 PM EDT
Queen's
at Laurentian
12:00 PM EDT
UOIT
at Trent
12:00 PM EDT
Laurier
at McMaster
1:00 PM EDT
Algoma
at Waterloo
1:00 PM EDT
Guelph
at York
1:00 PM EDT
Carleton
at Toronto
1:00 PM EDT
Winnipeg
at Calgary
1:00 PM EDT
Dalhousie
at Moncton
2:00 PM EDT
Trinity Western
at UNBC
3:00 PM EDT
MacEwan
at Mount Royal
7:00 PM EDT
Alberta
at Manitoba
7:00 PM EDT
Thompson Rivers
at Victoria
8:00 PM EDT
UBC Okanagan
at UBC
8:00 PM EDT
Oct 5, 2014
Memorial
at StFX
11:00 AM EDT
UPEI
at Mount Allison
12:00 PM EDT
Dalhousie
at UNB
12:00 PM EDT
Acadia
at Cape Breton
12:00 PM EDT
RMC
at Laurentian
12:00 PM EDT
Queen's
at Nipissing
12:00 PM EDT
Carleton
at Ryerson
12:00 PM EDT
York
at McMaster
1:00 PM EDT
Algoma
at Waterloo
1:00 PM EDT
Brock
at Western
1:00 PM EDT
Ottawa
at Toronto
1:00 PM EDT
Laurier
at Windsor
1:00 PM EDT
Winnipeg
at Calgary
1:00 PM EDT
Lethbridge
at Saskatchewan
1:00 PM EDT
Montreal
at UQAM
3:00 PM EDT
Laval
at UQTR
3:00 PM EDT
McGill
at Sherbrooke
3:00 PM EDT
Concordia
at Bishop's
3:00 PM EDT
Trinity Western
at UNBC
3:00 PM EDT
Oct 8, 2014
Western
at Laurier
2:00 PM EDT
Windsor
at Waterloo
6:00 PM EDT
Oct 10, 2014
UNBC
at Thompson Rivers
4:00 PM EDT
Algoma
at Guelph
4:15 PM EDT
Waterloo
at Laurier
6:00 PM EDT
Calgary
at Manitoba
7:00 PM EDT
Victoria
at Trinity Western
8:00 PM EDT
UFV
at UBC
8:00 PM EDT
Oct 11, 2014
Laurentian
at UOIT
12:00 PM EDT
Nipissing
at Trent
12:00 PM EDT
Toronto
at RMC
1:00 PM EDT
Carleton
at Ottawa
1:00 PM EDT
Brock
at Windsor
1:00 PM EDT
McMaster
at Western
1:00 PM EDT
Ryerson
at Queen's
1:00 PM EDT
Winnipeg
at Alberta
1:00 PM EDT
MacEwan
at Regina
1:00 PM EDT
UNBC
at Thompson Rivers
3:00 PM EDT
Algoma
at Guelph
3:15 PM EDT
Calgary
at Manitoba
7:00 PM EDT
UBC
at Trinity Western
8:00 PM EDT
Victoria
at UFV
8:00 PM EDT
Oct 12, 2014
Nipissing
at UOIT
12:00 PM EDT
Laurentian
at Trent
12:00 PM EDT
McMaster
at Windsor
1:00 PM EDT
Toronto
at Queen's
1:00 PM EDT
Waterloo
at York
1:00 PM EDT
Ryerson
at RMC
1:00 PM EDT
MacEwan
at Regina
1:00 PM EDT
Winnipeg
at Alberta
1:00 PM EDT
Oct 15, 2014
Guelph
at Laurier
4:15 PM EDT
Ottawa
at Queen's
5:00 PM EDT
Trent
at Toronto
6:00 PM EDT
UOIT
at Ryerson
6:00 PM EDT
Carleton
at RMC
7:00 PM EDT
Oct 17, 2014
Moncton
at StFX
4:00 PM EDT
Dalhousie
at Acadia
4:00 PM EDT
UNB
at UPEI
4:00 PM EDT
Sherbrooke
at Laval
6:00 PM EDT
UQTR
at Montreal
6:00 PM EDT
McGill
at Bishop's
7:00 PM EDT
Mount Royal
at Winnipeg
7:00 PM EDT
UFV
at Trinity Western
8:00 PM EDT
UBC
at Victoria
8:00 PM EDT
UQAM
at Concordia
8:30 PM EDT
Oct 18, 2014
Cape Breton
at Saint Mary's
12:00 PM EDT
Mount Allison
at Memorial
12:00 PM EDT
Ryerson
at Laurentian
12:00 PM EDT
Toronto
at Nipissing
12:00 PM EDT
Windsor
at York
1:00 PM EDT
UOIT
at Ottawa
1:00 PM EDT
McMaster
at Algoma
1:00 PM EDT
Laurier
at Brock
1:00 PM EDT
Guelph
at Western
1:00 PM EDT
Alberta
at MacEwan
1:00 PM EDT
Regina
at Saskatchewan
1:00 PM EDT
UPEI
at Dalhousie
2:00 PM EDT
Manitoba
at Lethbridge
2:00 PM EDT
UBC Okanagan
at Thompson Rivers
3:00 PM EDT
Trent
at Carleton
5:00 PM EDT
Mount Royal
at Winnipeg
7:00 PM EDT
UFV
at Victoria
8:00 PM EDT
Oct 19, 2014
Mount Allison
at Memorial
10:00 AM EDT
Moncton
at UNB
12:00 PM EDT
StFX
at Saint Mary's
12:00 PM EDT
Cape Breton
at Acadia
12:00 PM EDT
Ryerson
at Nipissing
12:00 PM EDT
McMaster
at Algoma
12:00 PM EDT
Toronto
at Laurentian
12:00 PM EDT
Trent
at Ottawa
1:00 PM EDT
Windsor
at Guelph
1:00 PM EDT
Western
at York
1:00 PM EDT
Waterloo
at Brock
1:00 PM EDT
RMC
at Queen's
1:00 PM EDT
Bishop's
at UQTR
1:00 PM EDT
Alberta
at MacEwan
1:00 PM EDT
Regina
at Saskatchewan
1:00 PM EDT
Manitoba
at Lethbridge
2:00 PM EDT
UOIT
at Carleton
3:00 PM EDT
Concordia
at Sherbrooke
3:00 PM EDT
Laval
at UQAM
3:00 PM EDT
Trinity Western
at UBC
3:00 PM EDT
Thompson Rivers
at UBC Okanagan
3:00 PM EDT
Montreal
at McGill
6:00 PM EDT
Oct 22, 2014
StFX
at Cape Breton
4:00 PM EDT
Mount Allison
at UNB
4:00 PM EDT
Oct 24, 2014
Saint Mary's
at UNB
4:00 PM EDT
Acadia
at Mount Allison
4:00 PM EDT
Bishop's
at Laval
6:00 PM EDT
McGill
at UQTR
6:00 PM EDT
Concordia
at Montreal
6:00 PM EDT
Sherbrooke
at UQAM
6:30 PM EDT
Oct 25, 2014
StFX
at Dalhousie
12:00 PM EDT
Saint Mary's
at Moncton
12:00 PM EDT
Memorial
at UPEI
12:00 PM EDT
Oct 26, 2014
Memorial
at Dalhousie
12:00 PM EDT
Cape Breton
at UPEI
12:00 PM EDT
Bishop's
at Montreal
1:00 PM EDT
UQTR
at Sherbrooke
3:00 PM EDT
Concordia
at Laval
3:00 PM EDT
McGill
at UQAM
7:00 PM EDT
No events today

September 30, 2014 - Previous week ( )

1. Trinity Western (3) *
2. Ottawa (4)
3. Laval (10)
4. York (2)
5. Montreal (1)
6. Victoria (9)
7. Western (6)
8. Wilfrid Laurier (7)
9. UOIT (5)
10. UNB (NR)

* Trinity Western (over Ottawa) was awarded the higher ranking based on its higher ranking a week ago.

Other teams receiving votes: Fraser Valley (4), Calgary (2).

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2003 to 2009

Football
  • Football
  • Women's Soccer
  • Men's Soccer
  • Women's Field Hockey
  • Men's Basketball
  • Women's Basketball
  • Men's Hockey
  • Women's Hockey
  • Men's Volleyball
  • Women's Volleyball

PASSING LEADERS

RUSHING LEADERS

RECEIVING LEADERS

DEFENSIVE LEADERS

Video More Video

View: Mobile | Desktop

Home of Canadian Interuniversity Sport