« Sep Oct 2014 Nov »
S M T W T F S
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
Oct 1, 2014
2 Nipissing
1 at Waterloo
Final
SO
Oct 2, 2014
Nipissing
at Laurier
7:30 PM EDT
Oct 3, 2014
StFX
vs. Quebec U18
@ Moncton, NB
6:00 PM EDT
(Pre-Season) Moncton Invitational
Manitoba
at Regina
8:00 PM EDT
Mount Royal
at Calgary
9:00 PM EDT
Alberta
at Lethbridge
9:00 PM EDT
Saskatchewan
at UBC
10:00 PM EDT
Oct 4, 2014
Laurentian
at Waterloo
2:30 PM EDT
Manitoba
at Regina
4:00 PM EDT
StFX
vs. Moncton
@ Bouctouche, NB
6:00 PM EDT
(Pre-Season) Moncton Invitational
Calgary
at Mount Royal
9:00 PM EDT
Alberta
at Lethbridge
9:00 PM EDT
Saskatchewan
at UBC
10:00 PM EDT
Oct 5, 2014
StFX
vs. UPEI
@ Moncton, NB
12:30 PM EDT
(Pre-Season) Moncton Invitational
Laurentian
at Laurier
7:30 PM EDT
Oct 8, 2014
Dalhousie
at Saint Mary's
6:00 PM EDT
(Pre-Season)
Oct 10, 2014
Waterloo
at Windsor
7:30 PM EDT
Saskatchewan
at Manitoba
7:30 PM EDT
Calgary
at Lethbridge
9:00 PM EDT
UBC
at Mount Royal
9:00 PM EDT
Regina
at Alberta
9:00 PM EDT
Oct 11, 2014
York
at Guelph
2:00 PM EDT
Nipissing
at Queen's
2:30 PM EDT
Laurentian
at UOIT
3:30 PM EDT
Waterloo
at Western
3:30 PM EDT
Ryerson
at Toronto
4:00 PM EDT
Saskatchewan
at Manitoba
4:00 PM EDT
Regina
at Alberta
4:00 PM EDT
UBC
at Mount Royal
5:00 PM EDT
Laurier
at Windsor
7:30 PM EDT
Lethbridge
at Calgary
8:00 PM EDT
Oct 12, 2014
York
at Brock
2:15 PM EDT
Laurentian
at Queen's
2:30 PM EDT
Nipissing
at UOIT
3:30 PM EDT
Laurier
at Western
4:00 PM EDT
Oct 15, 2014
Guelph
at Ryerson
7:30 PM EDT
Oct 16, 2014
UOIT
at York
7:00 PM EDT
Oct 17, 2014
Dalhousie
at Mount Allison
6:00 PM EDT
StFX
at UPEI
6:00 PM EDT
Concordia
at Montreal
7:00 PM EDT
Brock
at Ryerson
7:30 PM EDT
York
at Queen's
7:30 PM EDT
Calgary
at Regina
8:00 PM EDT
Alberta
at Saskatchewan
8:00 PM EDT
Manitoba
at Mount Royal
9:00 PM EDT
UBC
at Lethbridge
9:00 PM EDT
Oct 18, 2014
Saint Mary's
at UPEI
1:00 PM EDT
StFX
at Moncton
1:00 PM EDT
St. Thomas
at Mount Allison
2:00 PM EDT
Ottawa
at Carleton
2:00 PM EDT
Guelph
at Toronto
4:00 PM EDT
Windsor
at Western
4:00 PM EDT
Calgary
at Regina
4:00 PM EDT
Manitoba
at Mount Royal
5:00 PM EDT
UBC
at Lethbridge
6:30 PM EDT
Alberta
at Saskatchewan
8:00 PM EDT
Oct 19, 2014
Saint Mary's
at Moncton
1:00 PM EDT
Brock
at Toronto
2:00 PM EDT
St. Thomas
at Dalhousie
2:30 PM EDT
(at Halifax Forum)
Oct 22, 2014
Dalhousie
at Saint Mary's
6:00 PM EDT
Oct 24, 2014
Dalhousie
at StFX
6:00 PM EDT
UPEI
at Moncton
6:00 PM EDT
Concordia
at Ottawa
7:00 PM EDT
Montreal
at McGill
7:00 PM EDT
Calgary
at Saskatchewan
8:00 PM EDT
Mount Royal
at Alberta
9:00 PM EDT
Regina
at UBC
10:00 PM EDT
Oct 25, 2014
Moncton
at St. Thomas
1:00 PM EDT
Mount Allison
at StFX
1:00 PM EDT
Brock
at Guelph
2:00 PM EDT
Laurier
at York
2:00 PM EDT
Lethbridge
at Manitoba
2:00 PM EDT
Western
at Nipissing
3:30 PM EDT
Toronto
at Queen's
3:30 PM EDT
Ryerson
at UOIT
3:30 PM EDT
Windsor
at Laurentian
3:45 PM EDT
Calgary
at Saskatchewan
8:00 PM EDT
Alberta
at Mount Royal
9:00 PM EDT
Regina
at UBC
10:00 PM EDT
Oct 26, 2014
UPEI
at St. Thomas
1:00 PM EDT
Mount Allison
at Saint Mary's
1:00 PM EDT
Western
at Laurentian
2:00 PM EDT
Waterloo
at York
2:00 PM EDT
Montreal
at Carleton
2:00 PM EDT
McGill
at Ottawa
2:00 PM EDT
Lethbridge
at Manitoba
2:00 PM EDT
Ryerson
at Queen's
2:30 PM EDT
Toronto
at UOIT
3:30 PM EDT
Windsor
at Nipissing
7:00 PM EDT
Oct 31, 2014
Toronto
at Ryerson
11:00 AM EDT
St. Thomas
at Saint Mary's
6:00 PM EDT
Moncton
at Mount Allison
6:00 PM EDT
Carleton
at Montreal
7:00 PM EDT
No events today
Top Ten
  • Top Ten

FINAL February 18 - (regular season / playoff records) / (previous rankings)

1. Montreal (17-3-0) / (3)
2. McGill (18-2-0) / (1)
3. Guelph (21-3-0 / 2-0) / (2)
4. Wilfrid Laurier (18-3-3 / 2-0) / (4)
5. Alberta (20-5-3) / (5)
6. UBC (20-6-2 / 2-0) / (6)
7. Toronto (18-5-1 / 2-1) / (8)
8. Queen’s (16-4-4 / 2-0) / (9)
9. StFX (18-4-2) / (7)
10. Saskatchewan (18-4-6) / (10)

2013-14

Past Top 10's

Video More Video

View: Mobile | Desktop

Home of Canadian Interuniversity Sport