« Oct Nov 2014 Dec »
S M T W T F S
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
Nov 1, 2014
McMaster
at Nipissing
2:00 PM EDT
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
Montreal
at Laval
6:00 PM EDT
Dalhousie
at UNB
7:00 PM EDT
Guelph
at Western
8:00 PM EDT
Alumni Hall
Waterloo
at Windsor
8:00 PM EDT
St. Denis Centre
RMC
at Ryerson
8:00 PM EDT
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Queen's
at Toronto
8:00 PM EDT
Goldring Centre
Saskatchewan
at Mount Royal
8:30 PM EDT
Alberta
at Calgary
8:30 PM EDT
Brandon
at MacEwan
9:00 PM EDT
Regina
at Thompson Rivers
9:45 PM EDT
Manitoba
at Trinity Western
10:00 PM EDT
UBC Okanagan
at UBC
10:00 PM EDT
Nov 2, 2014
Dalhousie
at UNB
12:00 PM EST
Nov 6, 2014
Western
at Windsor
8:00 PM EST
St. Denis Centre
Nov 7, 2014
Toronto
at Guelph
7:00 PM EST
W.F. Mitchell Athletics Centre
Waterloo
at McMaster
8:00 PM EST
Burridge Gymnasium
Montreal
at Sherbrooke
8:00 PM EST
MacEwan
at Alberta
8:00 PM EST
UBC Okanagan
at Winnipeg
8:30 PM EST
Thompson Rivers
at Brandon
8:45 PM EST
UBC
at Manitoba
9:00 PM EST
Calgary
at Saskatchewan
9:00 PM EST
Nov 8, 2014
York
at Nipissing
2:00 PM EST
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
Mount Royal
at Regina
3:00 PM EST
UBC Okanagan
at Winnipeg
3:30 PM EST
UNB
at Memorial
7:00 PM EST
Ryerson
at Guelph
7:00 PM EST
W.F. Mitchell Athletics Centre
Thompson Rivers
at Brandon
7:45 PM EST
Queen's
at Waterloo
8:00 PM EST
Physical Activities Complex
UBC
at Manitoba
8:00 PM EST
MacEwan
at Alberta
8:30 PM EST
Calgary
at Saskatchewan
9:00 PM EST
Nov 9, 2014
UNB
at Memorial
12:00 PM EST
Ryerson
at Toronto
1:00 PM EST
Goldring Centre
Laval
at Montreal
1:00 PM EST
Mount Royal
at Regina
4:30 PM EST
Nov 14, 2014
Sherbrooke
at Montreal
6:00 PM EST
Manitoba
at Brandon
8:45 PM EST
Regina
at Calgary
9:30 PM EST
Winnipeg
at Thompson Rivers
10:45 PM EST
Alberta
at UBC
11:00 PM EST
Saskatchewan
at UBC Okanagan
11:00 PM EST
Nov 15, 2014
Waterloo
at RMC
1:00 PM EST
Kingston Military Community Sports Centre
Toronto
at Nipissing
2:00 PM EST
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
Guelph
at Queen's
3:00 PM EST
Athletics and Recreation Centre
Ryerson
at York
4:00 PM EST
Tait MacKenzie Gymnasium
Trinity Western
at Mount Royal
5:00 PM EST
Memorial
at Dalhousie
7:00 PM EST
Manitoba
at Brandon
7:45 PM EST
Regina
at Calgary
8:30 PM EST
Winnipeg
at Thompson Rivers
9:45 PM EST
Saskatchewan
at UBC Okanagan
10:00 PM EST
Alberta
at UBC
10:00 PM EST
Nov 16, 2014
Memorial
at Dalhousie
12:00 PM EST
Guelph
at RMC
1:00 PM EST
Kingston Military Community Sports Centre
Ryerson
at Nipissing
2:00 PM EST
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
Waterloo
at Queen's
3:00 PM EST
Athletics and Recreation Centre
Laval
at Sherbrooke
3:00 PM EST
Toronto
at York
4:00 PM EST
Tait MacKenzie Gymnasium
Trinity Western
at Mount Royal
5:30 PM EST
Nov 19, 2014
McMaster
at Ryerson
8:00 PM EST
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Nov 21, 2014
Dalhousie
at Sherbrooke
5:00 PM EST
AUS-RSEQ Interlock Event #2 at Montreal
Memorial
at Laval
5:00 PM EST
UNB
at Montreal
7:00 PM EST
AUS-RSEQ Interlock Event #2 at Montreal
Nipissing
at Western
7:00 PM EST
Alumni Hall
York
at Windsor
7:00 PM EST
St. Denis Centre
RMC
at Queen's
8:00 PM EST
Athletics and Recreation Centre
UBC Okanagan
at Regina
8:30 PM EST
Thompson Rivers
at Manitoba
9:00 PM EST
Saskatchewan
at MacEwan
10:00 PM EST
Brandon
at Trinity Western
11:00 PM EST
Winnipeg
at UBC
11:00 PM EST
Nov 22, 2014
Dalhousie
at Laval
10:00 AM EST
AUS-RSEQ Interlock Event #2 at Montreal
UNB
at Sherbrooke
10:00 AM EST
AUS-RSEQ Interlock Event #2 at Montreal
Memorial
at Montreal
12:00 PM EST
AUS-RSEQ Interlock Event #2 at Montreal
Toronto
at Waterloo
2:00 PM EST
Physical Activities Complex
Nipissing
at Windsor
3:00 PM EST
St. Denis Centre
UNB
at Laval
5:00 PM EST
AUS-RSEQ Interlock Event #2 at Montreal
Memorial
at Sherbrooke
7:00 PM EST
AUS-RSEQ Interlock Event #2 at Montreal
Dalhousie
at Montreal
7:00 PM EST
AUS-RSEQ Interlock Event #2 at Montreal
York
at Western
7:00 PM EST
Alumni Hall
UBC Okanagan
at Regina
7:30 PM EST
Thompson Rivers
at Manitoba
8:00 PM EST
Saskatchewan
at MacEwan
9:00 PM EST
Brandon
at Trinity Western
10:00 PM EST
Winnipeg
at UBC
10:00 PM EST
Nov 23, 2014
McMaster
at Toronto
3:00 PM EST
Goldring Centre
Nov 28, 2014
Western
at Ryerson
6:00 PM EST
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Windsor
at Toronto
7:00 PM EST
Goldring Centre
Guelph
at Waterloo
8:00 PM EST
Physical Activities Complex
Mount Royal
at Winnipeg
8:30 PM EST
Regina
at Brandon
8:45 PM EST
UBC
at Saskatchewan
9:00 PM EST
Alberta
at Thompson Rivers
10:45 PM EST
MacEwan
at UBC Okanagan
11:00 PM EST
Calgary
at Trinity Western
11:00 PM EST
Nov 29, 2014
Queen's
at York
2:00 PM EST
Tait MacKenzie Gymnasium
RMC
at Nipissing
2:00 PM EST
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
Windsor
at Ryerson
6:00 PM EST
Mattamy Athletic Centre
Mount Royal
at Winnipeg
6:00 PM EST
Western
at Toronto
7:00 PM EST
Goldring Centre
Regina
at Brandon
7:45 PM EST
McMaster
at Guelph
8:00 PM EST
W.F. Mitchell Athletics Centre
Sherbrooke
at Laval
8:00 PM EST
UBC
at Saskatchewan
9:00 PM EST
Alberta
at Thompson Rivers
9:45 PM EST
MacEwan
at UBC Okanagan
10:00 PM EST
Calgary
at Trinity Western
10:00 PM EST
Nov 30, 2014
Queen's
at Nipissing
2:00 PM EST
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre
RMC
at York
4:00 PM EST
Tait MacKenzie Gymnasium
No events today
2014-15
  • 2014-15
  • 2013-14

Video More Video

View: Mobile | Desktop

Home of Canadian Interuniversity Sport