« Oct Nov 2014 Dec »
S M T W T F S
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
Nov 1, 2014
UOIT
at UQTR
2:00 PM EDT
Western
at Ryerson
2:30 PM EDT
Queen's
at Concordia
5:00 PM EDT
UNB
at Dalhousie
6:00 PM EDT
Saint Mary's
at St. Thomas
6:00 PM EDT
Moncton
at StFX
6:00 PM EDT
Acadia
at UPEI
6:00 PM EDT
Lakehead
at Carleton
7:00 PM EDT
York
at McGill
7:00 PM EDT
Waterloo
at Nipissing
7:00 PM EDT
RMC
at Windsor
7:30 PM EDT
Laurier
at Laurentian
7:45 PM EDT
UBC
at Regina
8:00 PM EDT
Saskatchewan
at Calgary
8:00 PM EDT
Manitoba
at Lethbridge
9:00 PM EDT
Alberta
at Mount Royal
9:00 PM EDT
Nov 5, 2014
Dalhousie
at Saint Mary's
6:00 PM EST
Nov 6, 2014
York
at Laurier
7:30 PM EST
Nov 7, 2014
Dalhousie
at StFX
6:00 PM EST
Saint Mary's
at Acadia
6:00 PM EST
UPEI
at St. Thomas
6:00 PM EST
UNB
at Moncton
6:00 PM EST
UOIT
at RMC
7:00 PM EST
Laurentian
at UQTR
7:00 PM EST
Queen's
at Carleton
7:00 PM EST
Nipissing
at Concordia
7:30 PM EST
McGill
at Guelph
7:30 PM EST
Brock
at Lakehead
7:30 PM EST
Toronto
at Waterloo
7:30 PM EST
Windsor
at Ryerson
7:30 PM EST
Alberta
at Manitoba
8:00 PM EST
Mount Royal
at Saskatchewan
8:00 PM EST
Calgary
at UBC
10:00 PM EST
Nov 8, 2014
Nipissing
at Concordia
2:00 PM EST
Laurentian
at UQTR
2:00 PM EST
Ryerson
at Laurier
4:00 PM EST
at Brantford Civic Centre
StFX
at Acadia
6:00 PM EST
UPEI
at UNB
6:00 PM EST
St. Thomas
at Moncton
6:00 PM EST
York
at Waterloo
6:30 PM EST
McGill
at Western
7:00 PM EST
Alberta
at Manitoba
7:00 PM EST
Windsor
at Toronto
7:30 PM EST
RMC
at Queen's
7:30 PM EST
Brock
at Lakehead
7:30 PM EST
Carleton
at UOIT
7:30 PM EST
Mount Royal
at Saskatchewan
8:00 PM EST
Regina
at Lethbridge
9:00 PM EST
Calgary
at UBC
10:00 PM EST
Nov 9, 2014
Regina
at Lethbridge
5:00 PM EST
Nov 13, 2014
UOIT
at Ryerson
7:30 PM EST
Nov 14, 2014
McGill
at Windsor
12:45 PM EST
UPEI
at StFX
6:00 PM EST
Acadia
at Moncton
6:00 PM EST
St. Thomas
at Dalhousie
6:00 PM EST
Saint Mary's
at UNB
6:00 PM EST
RMC
at York
7:00 PM EST
Laurentian
at Western
7:00 PM EST
Carleton
at Brock
7:15 PM EST
UOIT
at Toronto
7:30 PM EST
Concordia
at Waterloo
7:30 PM EST
Queen's
at Ryerson
7:30 PM EST
Nipissing
at Guelph
7:30 PM EST
Saskatchewan
at Regina
8:00 PM EST
Calgary
at Manitoba
8:00 PM EST
Mount Royal
at Lethbridge
9:00 PM EST
UBC
at Alberta
9:00 PM EST
Nov 15, 2014
Laurentian
at Guelph
3:00 PM EST
Saint Mary's
at Moncton
6:00 PM EST
St. Thomas
at StFX
6:00 PM EST
Acadia
at UNB
6:00 PM EST
UPEI
at Dalhousie
6:00 PM EST
UQTR
at Waterloo
6:30 PM EST
Nipissing
at Western
7:00 PM EST
Carleton
at York
7:00 PM EST
Calgary
at Manitoba
7:00 PM EST
RMC
at Brock
7:15 PM EST
McGill
at Lakehead
7:30 PM EST
Queen's
at Toronto
7:30 PM EST
Concordia
at Laurier
7:30 PM EST
Regina
at Saskatchewan
8:00 PM EST
UBC
at Alberta
8:00 PM EST
Lethbridge
at Mount Royal
9:00 PM EST
Nov 16, 2014
UQTR
at Laurier
7:30 PM EST
Nov 20, 2014
Alberta
at Calgary
9:00 PM EST
Nov 21, 2014
Acadia
at UPEI
6:00 PM EST
Moncton
at StFX
6:00 PM EST
Dalhousie
at St. Thomas
6:00 PM EST
UNB
at Saint Mary's
6:00 PM EST
Laurier
at Carleton
7:00 PM EST
Guelph
at UQTR
7:00 PM EST
Brock
at Nipissing
7:00 PM EST
Ryerson
at McGill
7:00 PM EST
Waterloo
at RMC
7:00 PM EST
Lakehead
at Queen's
7:30 PM EST
Western
at Concordia
7:30 PM EST
York
at Laurentian
7:45 PM EST
Mount Royal
at Regina
8:00 PM EST
Calgary
at Alberta
9:00 PM EST
Saskatchewan
at Lethbridge
9:00 PM EST
Manitoba
at UBC
10:00 PM EST
Nov 22, 2014
Guelph
at Concordia
2:00 PM EST
Western
at UQTR
2:00 PM EST
Mount Royal
at Regina
3:30 PM EST
Manitoba
at UBC
5:00 PM EST
Moncton
at Saint Mary's
6:00 PM EST
UNB
at StFX
6:00 PM EST
Dalhousie
at UPEI
6:00 PM EST
Acadia
at St. Thomas
6:00 PM EST
Waterloo
at Carleton
7:00 PM EST
Toronto
at McGill
7:00 PM EST
Laurier
at RMC
7:00 PM EST
York
at Nipissing
7:00 PM EST
Lakehead
at Queen's
7:30 PM EST
Windsor
at UOIT
7:30 PM EST
Brock
at Laurentian
7:45 PM EST
Saskatchewan
at Lethbridge
9:00 PM EST
Nov 23, 2014
Windsor
at UOIT
3:30 PM EST
Nov 26, 2014
Waterloo
at Laurier
11:00 AM EST
Moncton
at UPEI
6:00 PM EST
Dalhousie
at Acadia
6:00 PM EST
StFX
at Saint Mary's
6:00 PM EST
UNB
at St. Thomas
6:00 PM EST
Nov 27, 2014
Concordia
at McGill
10:30 AM EST
Ryerson
at Guelph
7:30 PM EST
Nov 28, 2014
Acadia
at Saint Mary's
6:00 PM EST
Moncton
at UNB
6:00 PM EST
UQTR
at Carleton
7:00 PM EST
York
at Brock
7:15 PM EST
Guelph
at Toronto
7:30 PM EST
Waterloo
at Windsor
7:30 PM EST
Nipissing
at Queen's
7:30 PM EST
Western
at Lakehead
7:30 PM EST
Laurentian
at UOIT
7:30 PM EST
Lethbridge
at Regina
8:00 PM EST
Saskatchewan
at Mount Royal
9:00 PM EST
Manitoba
at Alberta
9:00 PM EST
UBC
at Calgary
9:00 PM EST
Nov 29, 2014
Nipissing
at UOIT
3:30 PM EST
Lethbridge
at Regina
3:30 PM EST
St. Thomas
at UPEI
6:00 PM EST
StFX
at Dalhousie
6:00 PM EST
Concordia
at RMC
7:00 PM EST
Carleton
at McGill
7:00 PM EST
Windsor
at York
7:00 PM EST
Ryerson
at Brock
7:15 PM EST
Western
at Lakehead
7:30 PM EST
Laurentian
at Queen's
7:30 PM EST
Laurier
at Toronto
7:30 PM EST
UBC
at Calgary
8:00 PM EST
Manitoba
at Alberta
8:00 PM EST
Saskatchewan
at Mount Royal
9:00 PM EST
No events today

October 28, 2014 - (previous rankings)

1. Alberta (1)
2. Acadia (3)
3. UNB (2)
4. Windsor (7) *
5. UQTR (4)
6. Calgary (5)
7. Mount Royal (6)
8. Moncton (8)
9. Saint Mary's (10)
10. Manitoba (9)

* Windsor is ranked higher than UQTR based on number of higher-placed votes

Other teams receiving votes: Carleton (12), Saskatchewan (4), Queen's (1), StFX (1), Western (1).

2014-15

2013-14

Past Top 10's

2014-15
  • 2014-15
  • 2013-14
  • 2012-13
  • 2011-12
  • 2010-11

Video More Video

View: Mobile | Desktop

Home of Canadian Interuniversity Sport